Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KENSON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.6%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+8.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 14 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8RE
← Back to All Properties