Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69A, DARTON LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£288,395 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+100.6%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Detached
+£288,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,605
Sold on 19 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 5AL
← Back to All Properties