Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OUNDLE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+19.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+207.6%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DB
← Back to All Properties