Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+47.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+97.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+28.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+100.7%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3QP
← Back to All Properties