15, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+51.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+68.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1