Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WINDSOR GARDENS, 35, BRAMHALL LANE SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+113.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2DN
← Back to All Properties