30, HORNDEAN ROAD, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO10 7PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+239.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+7.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1