Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BOUVERIE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 7EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£12,123 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,123 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,123
+54.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,123 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+3.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+227.5%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 7EQ
← Back to All Properties