Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CAVENDISH WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£88,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+89.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9BL
← Back to All Properties