17, TANYARD CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+14.5%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+57.1%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+169.4%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+15.0%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1