265, DUKINFIELD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,950+22.2%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1