Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+61.7%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+36.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995
+79.2%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties