Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+18.1%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HZ
← Back to All Properties