Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+91.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
-18.4%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+43.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties