99, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000+144.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+24.6%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+54.8%
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1