Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-4.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+116.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QX
← Back to All Properties