Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£935,000
+38.5%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0EA
← Back to All Properties