82, WEIR GARDENS, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 7SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+25.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+187.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+59.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1