75, THE MYRKE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 9AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.1%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£418,000+229.1%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1