Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LAMBOURNE WAY, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,500
+5.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,000
+64.7%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+41.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1AB
← Back to All Properties