Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BAINBRIDGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+22.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+71.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties