Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPEKE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,500
+28.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+44.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+227.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2UB
← Back to All Properties