Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEYBOURNE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+51.6%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
-13.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+131.5%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9ES
← Back to All Properties