Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties