32, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,950+53.8%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+45.7%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1