Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HALL PARK STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£38,899 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+110.8%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£38,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,101
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0NG
← Back to All Properties