131, BLYTHE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,500-25.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+133.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+1.6%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1