Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BAILEYS LANE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+76.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0UA
← Back to All Properties