4, WALES STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,750
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,750+109.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+58.7%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+80.0%
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1