Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, LICHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,841
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£112,841 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,841
+194.6%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£112,841 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3BJ
← Back to All Properties