Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROMER ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+69.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6LZ
← Back to All Properties