Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHAFTESBURY COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+71.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+77.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1TZ
← Back to All Properties