23, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+78.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+74.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1