Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NEWHAVEN DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,995
+2.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+55.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9UF
← Back to All Properties