Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MACDONALD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+92.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AL
← Back to All Properties