15, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4AL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+23.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000-0.9%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+109.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+103.2%
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1