Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIELDS FARM BARN, HAWTHORN AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+8.5%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+93.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£91,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,800
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3AP
← Back to All Properties