Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LYON OAKS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
-6.8%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+66.8%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2PY
← Back to All Properties