APARTMENT 2, 30, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+21.7%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+3.1%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-6.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1