Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEADOWSWEET, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+68.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8RS
← Back to All Properties