Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+30.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3QL
← Back to All Properties