Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHESTNUT AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+64.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 11 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8PL
← Back to All Properties