Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DUKES AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+324.2%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5AG
← Back to All Properties