Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-1.0%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,490
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties