Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILWAIN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+54.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,500
+42.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-7.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2PS
← Back to All Properties