8, BIRCHOVER ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+140.2%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.4%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1