18A, SHEFFORD ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£553,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£553,000+24.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£444,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1