Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+13.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties