Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CLARENDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£25,369 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+20.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,369 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,631
-4.2%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,369 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+85.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+94.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NT
← Back to All Properties