81, NEWBURY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+104.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+42.6%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1